НОВОСТИ

WIDA Sweets of May Feis, Grade Exams - наши результаты

все новости:



1st Sweets of May Feis, 30 мая, Москва

Беляева Алена
Beginners Premiership - 3 place

Рульнова Дарья
Beginners Premiership - 1 place

Грушина Эльвира
Beginners Reel - 1 place (Q primary), Primary Light Jig - 3 place
2-hand - Irina Bolachkova/Elvira Grushina - 3 place

Логинова Наталья
Beginners Reel - 2 place (Q primary), Beginners Single Jig - 2 place (Q primary), Beginners Treble Jig - 1 place (Q primary), Beginners Hornpipe - 1 place (Q primary), Primary Reel - 3 place, Primary Light Jig - 2 place, Primary Slip Jig - 3 place, Primary Treble Jig - 3 place
2-hand - Natalia Loginova/Stanislav Merkulov - 3 place
3-hand - Loginova/Kanochkina/Orlova - 1 place
4-hand - Ananyeva/Oleg Kostromin/Merkulov/Loginova - 1 place

Сахарова Алёна
Beginners Reel - 3 place, Beginners Slip Jig - 2 place (Q primary), Beginners Single Jig - 1 place (Q primary), Beginners Trad.Set - 3 place, Primary Reel - 2 place (Q Intermediate),
Beginners Premiership - 1 place

Мещерякова Татьяна
Beginners Reel - 2 place (Q primary), Light Jig - 1 place (Q primary), Beginners Treble Jig - 1 place (Q primary), Beginners Hornpipe - 3 place, Primary Slip Jig - 3 place

Станислав Меркулов
Beginners Reel - 3 place (Q primary), Beginners Slip Jig - 1 place (Q primary), Primary Single Jig - 1 place (Q Intermediate),
2-hand - Natalia Loginova/Stanislav Merkulov - 3 place
3-hand - Ananyeva/Oleg Kostromin/Merkulov - 1 place
4-hand - Ananyeva/Oleg Kostromin/Merkulov/Loginova - 1 place
Beginners Premiership - 1 place

Юлия Рассказова
Beginners Light Jig - 2 place (Q primary), Primary Slip Jig - 1 place (Q Intermediate)

Осипова София
Beginners Slip Jig - 1 place (Q primary), Primary Reel - 2 place (Q Intermediate), Primary Light Jig - 2 place (Q Intermediate), Primary Slip Jig - 2 place, Primary Hornpipe - 2 place, Intermediate Reel - 1 place (Q Open),
2-hand - Sophia Osipova/Leyla Habibullina - 2 place
3-hand - Osipova/Habibullina/Ananyeva - 2 place
4-hand - Kanochkina/Orlova/Osipova/Habibullina - 3 place
Primary Premiership - 3 place

Зайцева Елена
Beginners Single Jig - 2 place (Q primary), Beginners Premiership - 2 place

Шарыгина Алёна
Beginners Single Jig - 3 place, Beginners Premiership - 3 place

Никонорова Евгения
Beginners Single Jig - 2 place (Q primary), Beginners Trad.Set - 2 place, Primary Slip Jig - 2 place (Q Intermediate), Primary Treble Jig - 3 place, Primary Trad.Set - 2 place

Моженков Олег
Beginners Treble Jig - 3 place, Beginners Trad.Set - 1 place (Q primary)

Орлова Диана
Beginners Trad.Set - 1 place (Q primary), Primary Reel - 3 place, Primary Light Jig - 3 place, Primary Slip Jig - 1 place (Q Intermediate), Primary Single Jig - 1 place (Q Intermediate), Primary Treble Jig - 2 place, Primary Trad.Set - 3 place, Intermediate Reel - 2 place, Intermediate Single Jig - 3 place
2-hand - Diana Orlova/Arina Kanochkina - 1 place
3-hand - Loginova/Kanochkina/Orlova - 1 place
4-hand - Kanochkina/Orlova/Osipova/Habibullina - 3 place
Primary Premiership - 2 place

Шульгин Евгений
Primary Reel - 1 place (Q Intermediate), Intermediate Reel - 1 place (Q Open), Intermediate Light Jig - 1 place (Q Open), Intermediate Single Jig - 2 place, Intermediate Treble Jig - 3 place, Intermediate Hornpipe - 3 place, Intermediate Trad.Set - 2 place
2-hand - Elizaveta Osnovskaya/Evgeny Shulgin - 3 place
Intermediate Premiership - 3 place

Основская Елизавета
Primary Slip Jig - 1 place (Q Intermediate), Intermediate Slip Jig - 1 place (Q Open), Open Reel - 3 place, Open Treble Jig - 1 place, Open Trad.Set - 2 place
2-hand - Elizaveta Osnovskaya/Evgeny Shulgin - 3 place
Preliminary Championship - 1 place

Каночкина Арина
Primary Single Jig - 2 place, Primary Trad.Set - 2 place, Intermediate Reel - 3 place, Intermediate Slip Jig - 2 place, Treble Reel - 1 place
2-hand - Diana Orlova/Arina Kanochkina - 1 place
3-hand - Loginova/Kanochkina/Orlova - 1 place
4-hand - Kanochkina/Orlova/Osipova/Habibullina - 3 place
Intermediate Premiership - 2 place

Щуплова Екатерина
Primary Treble Jig - 2 place, Primary Hornpipe - 3 place, Primary Trad.Set - 3 place

Свирина Екатерина
Primary Trad.Set - 2 place, Intermediate Single Jig - 3 place, Open Slip Jig - 2 place, Treble Reel - 3 place
Intermediate Premiership - 1 place

Комягина Ольга
Intermediate Light Jig - 2 place, Intermediate Slip Jig - 1 place (Q Open), Intermediate Hornpipe - 2 place, Open Reel - 2 place
Preliminary Championship - 1 place

Хабибуллина Лейла
Intermediate Treble Jig - 2 place, Open Reel - 1 place, Open Hornpipe - 1 place
2-hand - Sophia Osipova/Leyla Habibullina - 2 place
3-hand - Osipova/Habibullina/Ananyeva - 2 place
4-hand - Kanochkina/Orlova/Osipova/Habibullina - 3 place
Preliminary Championship - 3 place

Ананьева Наталья
Intermediate Treble Jig - 1 place (Q Open), Intermediate Hornpipe - 3 place, Open Reel - 1 place, Treble Reel - 2 place
2-hand - Natalia Ananyeva/Oleg Kostromin - 2 place
3-hand - Ananyeva/Oleg Kostromin/Merkulov - 1 place
4-hand - Ananyeva/Oleg Kostromin/Merkulov/Loginova - 1 place
Intermediate Premiership - 3 place

Ceili Team - 1 place: Ananyeva/Oleg Kostromin/Merkulov/Loginova/Kanochkina/Orlova/Osipova/Habibullina

Танцоры, вы большие молодцы! Мы вас поздравляем!

Grade Exams, 31 мая, Москва

Поздравляем наших танцоров: Наталью Логинову, Каночкину Арину, Шульгина Евгения, Татьяну Мещерякову, Елизавету Основскую и Станислава Меркулова с успешной сдачей грейдовых экзаменов! Ура!
2015-06-04


Поделиться:





Московская школа
ирландского танца Килларни
+7(962)363-5678
©Killarney Irish Dance School
2012-2017